-------------Bus Routes------------>

Route No.01 -  ODF
Bus Incharge: JEEVANI                                  Cell No.: 9177644408
Bus Driver Name: BALARAJU                       Cell No. 9603665744
S.No ROUTE STARTING TIME
1 ODF 06.15 AM
2 SHANKAR PALLY 06.25 AM
3 BDL 06.27 AM
4 BHANURU 06.30AM
5 PATANCHERUVU 06.45AM
6 R C PURAM 06.50 AM
7 BEERAMGUDA 06.52AM
8 ASHOK NAGAR 06.55 AM
9 JYOTHI NAGAR 06.55 AM
10 LINGAMPALLY 06.59 AM
11 GULMOHAR PARK 07.05 AM
12 HCU 07.10 AM
13 HERITAGE 07.15 AM
14 MASEED BANDA 07.17AM
15 HIMAGIRI 07.20 AM
16 GACHIBOWALI 07.25 AM
17 ORR 07.27 AM
18 KLH CAMPUS 07.50 AM

NOTE: Boarders are requested to be present 05 minutes before the schedule time

at their respective boarding points

Transport In-charge Contact Info:

Mobile: 9908715150, 7815926824, 7981756098

Enquire Now