Bus Routes-->

Route No.01 - ODF

Bus Incharge: Mrs. T Poojitha                     Cell No.:6301893227

Bus Driver Name: BALARAJU                      Cell.No. 9390770375

S.No

ROUTE

STARTING TIME

1

ODF

6.25AM

2

SANGA REDDY X ROAD

6.40AM

3

ISNAPUR

7.00AM

4

PATANCHERUVU

7.12AM

5

R C PURAM

7.16AM

6

BEERAMGUDA

7.18AM

7

ASHOK NAGAR

7.20AM

8

JYOTHI NAGAR

7.21AM

9

LINGAMPALLY

7.23AM

10

NALGANDLA

7.25AM

11

KOKAPETA

7.30AM

12

K L H CAMPUS

7.50AM

 

 

 

 

Transport In-charge :Mr. A Ramakrishna Rao Mobile: 7981756098

Enquire Now