-------------Bus Routes------------>

Route No.01 - ISNAPUR
Bus Incharge:                   Cell No.:
Bus Driver Name: BALARAJU                      Cell.No. 9603665744
S.No ROUTE STARTING TIME
1 ISNAPUR 06.50AM
2 PATANCHERUVU 7.00 AM
3 R C PURAM 7.03AM
4 BEERAMGUDA 7.05 AM
5 ASHOK NAGAR 7.07AM
6 JYOTHI NAGAR 7.08AM
7 LINGAMPALLY 7.10AM
8 NALGANDLA 7.15AM
9 VIJETHA SUPERMARKET 7.17 AM
10 GOPANNA PALLI 7.20 AM
11 GOULIDODI 7.23 AM
12 FINANCIAL DIST 7.25 AM
13 KOKAPETA 7.30AM
14 K L H CAMPUS 7.50AM

Transport In-charge :Mr. A Ramakrishna Rao Mobile: 7981756098

Enquire Now